. .
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2010 > July FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2010 > July
18:30 Egypt - Syria 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2010/2011 > 2. Round UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2010/2011 > 2. Round
15:00 WIT Georgia - Baník Ostrava 0:6 (0:1)
15:00 FK Atyrau - Győri ETO FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Tauras Tauragė - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rabotnički - Mika FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Valletta FC - Ruch Chorzów 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 OFK Beograd - Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 FK Ventspils - FK Teteks 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Honka - Bangor City 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Baku - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Austria Wien - Široki Brijeg 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 ND Gorica - Randers FC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 FC Olimpia Bălți - Dinamo Bucureşti 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - UE Sant Julià 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 IF Elfsborg - FC Iskra-Stal 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zestafoni - Dukla Banská Bystrica 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dinamo Minsk - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Stabæk IF - Dnepr Mogilev 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - HNK Šibenik 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Gefle IF - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Molde FK - FK Jelgava 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Kalmar FF - Dacia Chişinău 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Differdange 03 - Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3:3 (2:2)
18:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Borac Banja Luka 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Cercle Brugge - TPS Turku 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Levski Sofia - Dundalk FC 6:0 (3:0)
19:00 Brøndby IF - FC Vaduz 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Mogren Budva 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Utrecht - KF Tiranë 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Víkingur 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Zrinjski Mostar - SP Tre Penne 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 FK Šiauliai - Wisła Kraków 0:2 (0:0)
19:15 FK Sūduva - Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Videoton FC - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 KS Besa - Olympiakos Piräus 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 Portadown FC - Qarabağ FK 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Motherwell FC - Breiðablik 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 CS Marítimo - Sporting Fingal 3:2 (0:1)
19:45 Cliftonville FC - HNK Cibalia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 KR Reykjavík - Karpaty Lviv 0:3 (0:0)
CONCACAF > North American SuperLiga 2010 > Group A CONCACAF >    North American SuperLiga 2010 > Group A
01:00 New England Revolution - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Chicago Fire - Monarcas Morelia 1:5 (0:3)
Brazil > Série A 2010  Brazil >   Série A 2010 >
01:00 Flamengo RJ - Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
01:50 Guarani - SP - Internacional 0:3 (0:0)
01:50 Goiás - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
01:50 Ceará - CE - Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2010  Canada >   Soccer League 2010 >
01:00 Roma Wolves - Brampton Lions 2:1
Chile > Primera División 2010  Chile >   Primera División 2010 >
01:00 Colo-Colo - Everton 2:0 (2:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2010  Finland >   Ykkönen 2010 >
16:30 PS Kemi - Jippo 0:0 (0:0)
Iraq > Super League 2009/2010 Playoffs > Final Round  Iraq >   Super League 2009/2010 Playoffs > Final Round
15:00 Baghdad FC - Al Zawra’a 0:0
15:00 Al Kahraba - Al Najaf 2:1
15:00 Naft Al Junoob - Karbalaa FC 0:1
Singapore > Premier League 2010  Singapore >   Premier League 2010 >
12:45 Woodlands Wellington - Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2010  USA >   Major League Soccer 2010 >
00:30 Columbus Crew - Kansas City Wizards 0:1 (0:1)
USA > Division 2 Professional League 2010  USA >   Division 2 Professional League 2010 >
00:00 Crystal Palace - Rochester Rhinos 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Impact de Montréal - Carolina RailHawks 1:0 (0:0)
01:00 NSC Minnesota Stars - AC St. Louis 2:2 (0:1)
03:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Miami FC 3:1 (1:0)