. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >    Friendlies 2020 > February
01:00 Nicaragua - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bulgaria - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2020 > Week
10:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - Avântul Topolovăţu Mare 9:1 (5:1)
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Flora - Sogndal IL 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Türkgücü-Ataspor München - TSV Wasserburg 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 KFUM Oslo - Hamarkameratene 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Torpedo Moskva 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2020 > February
10:30 Spain - Denmark 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2020 > February
16:00 Spain - Denmark 2:1
FIFA > U16 Friendlies 2020 > February FIFA >   U16 Friendlies 2020 > February
09:30 France - Paraguay 5:0
11:00 Croatia - Saudi Arabia 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Turkey - Italy 0:4
13:30 Russia - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2019/2020 > Round of 16 UEFA >    Champions League 2019/2020 > Round of 16
20:00 Real Madrid - Manchester City -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - Juventus -:-
UEFA > Europa League 2019/2020 > Round of 32 UEFA >    Europa League 2019/2020 > Round of 32
17:00 Sporting Braga - Rangers FC 0:1 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > 3. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > 3. Round
00:30 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente Medellín 2:4 (1:0, 1:0) pso
22:15 Cerro Porteño - Barcelona -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1. Round CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2020 > 1. Round
00:30 Goiás - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
00:30 River Plate - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1)
00:30 Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
22:15 Club Nacional - Bahia - BA -:-
22:15 Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare -:-
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Round of 16 CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions League 2020 > Round of 16
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Motagua 3:0 (1:0)
03:15 Cruz Azul - Portmore United 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 New York City FC - AD San Carlos -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Playoff-Runde
11:00 FK Khujand - FC Neftchi 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) aet
14:00 Bengaluru FC - Maziya S&RC 3:2 (0:0, 2:1) aet
AFC > AFC Cup 2020 > Group H AFC >    AFC Cup 2020 > Group H
08:30 PSM Makassar - Shan United 3:1 (1:0)
11:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020 > 1. Round
00:10 Gimnasia de La Plata - Sportivo Barracas 2:0
20:35 Aldosivi - Talleres de Remedios de Escalada -:-
Belgium > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgium >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 0:1
Belgium > U16 Elite U16 2019/2020  Belgium >  U16 Elite U16 2019/2020 >
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 2:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 Apertura >
19:00 Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero -:-
22:15 Real Potosí - Atlético Palmaflor -:-
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2020 > 2. Round  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2020 > 2. Round
19:30 XV de Piracicaba - SP - Juventude - RS 0:0
22:15 Paraná Clube - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
23:30 River - PI - América - RN -:-
23:30 Ferroviária - SP - Águia Negra - MS -:-
Brazil > Campeonato Pernambucano 2020  Brazil >   Campeonato Pernambucano 2020 >
23:00 Salgueiro - PE - Sport - PE -:-
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Ceará - CE - Botafogo - PB -:-
22:30 Santa Cruz - PE - Freipaulistano - SE -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Apertura >
00:40 Leones FC - Atlético Huila 4:0 (2:0)
Cyprus > Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Cyprus >   Kypello Kyprou 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
15:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
20:30 Municipal Limeño - Chalatenango -:-
21:15 Águila - Jocoro FC -:-
21:15 FAS - Sonsonate FC -:-
21:30 Once Municipal - Isidro Metapán -:-
England > Championship 2019/2020  England >   Championship 2019/2020 >
19:45 Fulham FC - Swansea City -:-
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Stoke City -:-
19:45 Hull City - Barnsley FC -:-
19:45 Middlesbrough FC - Leeds United -:-
19:45 Millwall FC - Birmingham City -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic -:-
20:00 Reading FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
13:00 Grimsby Town - Mansfield Town -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2019/2020 >
18:30 VfB 03 Hilden - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
17:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Relegation >
19:30 College 1975 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Iraq > Super League 2020  Iraq >   Super League 2020 >
13:30 Al Shorta - Amanat Baghdad 3:1
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
Juventus II - Pro Vercelli resch.
Novara Calcio - Giana Erminio resch.
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Avellino - Paganese Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 AZ Picerno - Calcio Catania 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Casertana FC 2:2 (1:2)
15:30 Vibonese - Virtus Francavilla 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Bisceglie - Viterbese 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Cavese - Rende 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Teramo Calcio - Potenza 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 US Catanzaro - Reggina 1914 -:-
19:45 Monopoli - FC Rieti -:-
19:45 Ternana Calcio - SSC Bari -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Cassino Calcio 1924 3:1
Scotland > League Two 2019/2020  Scotland >   League Two 2019/2020 >
19:45 Brechin City FC - Queen's Park FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Inđija - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Voždovac 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Mačva Šabac - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Javor 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
13:30 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Domžale 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 NŠ Mura - NK Maribor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 NK Celje - NK Bravo 2:2 (1:1)
Spain > Women Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals  Spain >  Women Copa de la Reina 2019/2020 > Quarter-finals
16:00 Madrid CFF - Sevilla FC 0:3
17:30 EDF Logroño - Real Betis -:-
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - CD Tacón -:-
18:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo de La Coruña -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
10:45 Chiangrai United - Trat FC 3:0 (1:0)
10:45 Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima 3:1 (0:1)
11:00 Suphanburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Police Tero FC 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United 4:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sukhothai FC - Port FC 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 PTT Rayong FC - Muangthong United 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Bangkok United 1:2 (1:1)
Turkey > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turkey >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
13:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Giresunspor 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Altınordu FSG - BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor 0:1 (0:1)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
20:00 Fénix - Torque -:-