. .
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group D
18:00 Moldova - Spain -:-
UEFA > Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >   Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
13:00 Germany - Ireland -:-
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group A
Italy - Switzerland dnp
Belgium - Greece dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
Austria - Ireland dnp
Denmark - Serbia dnp
UEFA > U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >   U17 Women EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
England - France dnp
Wales - Slovakia dnp
Armenia > Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Armenia >   Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
13:30 BKMA Yerevan - Lori FC -:-
13:30 Shirak FC - FC Alashkert -:-
16:30 FC Ararat - Junior Sevan -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
09:00 Lions FC - Redlands United -:-
09:30 Peninsula Power - Brisbane City FC -:-
09:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
10:15 Eastern Suburbs - Olympic FC -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2020  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2020 >
04:45 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
08:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Meisterschaft >
08:00 Armadale SC - Floreat Athena -:-
08:00 Gwelup Croatia - ECU Joondalup -:-
08:00 Sorrento FC - Cockburn City SC -:-
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2020 Abstieg >
08:00 Perth SC - Rockingham City FC -:-
08:00 Bayswater City SC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
08:00 Balcatta SC - Inglewood United -:-
Australia > NPL South Australia 2020  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
06:00 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide City FC -:-
06:30 Modbury Jets SC - Cumberland United -:-
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide Comets -:-
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2020 Meisterschaft >
04:30 Gungahlin United - Cooma FC -:-
06:45 Canberra Croatia - Belconnen United -:-
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
05:15 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic -:-
07:30 Launceston City FC - South Hobart FC -:-
07:30 Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions United -:-
09:30 Olympia FC Warriors - Clarence Zebras -:-
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
16:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
16:00 WSG Tirol - LASK -:-
16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
19:25 SV Horn - FC Liefering -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021 >
15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -:-
15:30 SV Leobendorf - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2020/2021 >
15:00 SV Ried (A) - Union Gurten -:-
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (A) -:-
18:00 USV St. Anna - TuS Bad Gleichenberg -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Fall >
15:00 SK Bischofshofen - TSV St. Johann -:-
16:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl -:-
16:00 SV Seekirchen - USK Anif -:-
16:00 SV Grödig - Austria Salzburg -:-
16:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wals-Grünau -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - WSG Tirol (A) -:-
15:30 FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl -:-
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
VfB Hohenems - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil resch.
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach resch.
FC Rotenberg - FC Wolfurt resch.
Austria > Women Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >  Women Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:15 SKV Altenmarkt - Sturm Graz -:-
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gabala FK - Keşlə FK -:-
16:15 Sumgayit FK - Səbail FK -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2020  Belarus >   Cempionat 2020 >
12:00 FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk -:-
14:00 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
16:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
15:15 KV Oostende - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
17:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAA Gent -:-
19:45 Waasland-Beveren - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
19:45 Union St. Gilloise - RFC Seraing -:-
Belgium > U18 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U18 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi -:-
13:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV -:-
13:00 Cercle Brugge - KVC Westerlo -:-
13:15 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht -:-
13:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk -:-
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
Belgium > U16 Elite 2020/2021  Belgium >  U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
12:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent -:-
13:00 Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
13:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
13:15 KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge -:-
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
14:00 RSC Anderlecht - KV Mechelen -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj - Velež Mostar -:-
17:00 Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Krupa -:-
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
23:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Ceará - CE -:-
23:00 Fortaleza - Internacional -:-
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Náutico - PE - Chapecoense -:-
20:30 América - MG - Figueirense - SC -:-
23:00 Ponte Preta - Operário Ferroviário - PR -:-
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 São Bento - SP - Volta Redonda - RJ -:-
Brazil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brazil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Treze - PB - Jacuipense - BA -:-
23:00 Manaus - AM - Santa Cruz - PE -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group A  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group A
23:00 Rio Branco - AC - Independente - PA -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group B  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group B
20:00 Juventude - MA - Santos - AP -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group C  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group C
20:00 América - RN - Campinense - PB -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group D  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group D
19:00 Jacyobá - AL - Central - PE -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group E  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group E
19:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Goiânia - GO -:-
21:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Águia Negra - MS -:-
21:00 Aparecidense - GO - Operário - MT -:-
22:00 Goianésia - GO - Vitória - ES -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group F  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group F
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group G  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group G
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Toledo - PR -:-
19:30 Nacional - PR - Ferroviária - SP -:-
Brazil > Série D 2020 > Group H  Brazil >   Série D 2020 > Group H
19:00 Pelotas - RS - Marcílio Dias - SC -:-
21:00 Joinville - SC - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP -:-
22:00 São Caetano - SP - S.E.R. Caxias - RS -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
16:45 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna -:-
19:00 Levski Sofia - FC CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Canada > Premier League 2020 Championship > Final  Canada >   Premier League 2020 Championship > Final
19:00 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers -:-
China > League One 2020  China >   League One 2020 >
09:00 Beijing Sport University - Beijing Renhe FC -:-
12:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Kunshan FC -:-
12:35 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zheijiang Greentown -:-
China > Cup 2020 > 1. Round  China >   Cup 2020 > 1. Round
08:30 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright -:-
11:00 Wuhan Zall FC - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
12:35 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Huanghai -:-
13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:00 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 2:0
02:05 Atlético Nacional - Deportes Tolima resch.
20:00 Patriotas FC - Envigado FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo Pereira - Santa Fe -:-
Colombia > Primera B 2020  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 >
21:00 Real Cartagena - Orsomarso SC -:-
21:00 Fortaleza FC - Llaneros FC -:-
21:00 Leones FC - Valledupar FC Real -:-
21:15 Cortuluá - Atlético FC -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
03:00 LD Alajuelense - Municipal Grecia -:-
22:00 Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - NK Istra 1961 -:-
18:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK Solin - Hajduk Split II resch.
15:30 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb II -:-
15:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
15:30 NK Dubrava - NK Opatija -:-
15:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Dugopolje -:-
15:30 NK Rudeš - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
16:30 Paphos FC - Ethnikos Achna -:-
18:30 AEL Limassol - Karmiotissa Polemidion -:-
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 1. FC Slovácko - 1. FK Příbram resch.
15:30 Baník Ostrava - FK Pardubice -:-
15:30 SFC Opava - České Budějovice -:-
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
15:30 MFK Chrudim - Slavoj Vyšehrad resch.
15:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
15:30 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Hradec Králové -:-
Denmark > Superliga 2020/2021  Denmark >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
Denmark > 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
12:00 Kolding IF - HB Køge -:-
12:30 Silkeborg IF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Viborg FF - Skive IK -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
13:00 Aarhus Fremad - VSK Aarhus -:-
13:00 Brabrand IF - Middelfart Fodbold -:-
13:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF -:-
14:00 BK Frem København - Holstebro BK -:-
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
12:30 KFUMs BK Roskilde - AB Gladsaxe -:-
13:00 AB Tårnby - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:00 Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 -:-
14:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
10:30 Vejle BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
11:30 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
11:30 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Aarhus GF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København -:-
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København -:-
11:00 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
11:30 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:00 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
13:30 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
13:30 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
14:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:00 Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland -:-
14:00 SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland -:-
14:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK -:-
14:15 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
11:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC -:-
11:00 Hvidovre IF - SfB-Oure FA -:-
11:45 HB Køge - Hobro IK -:-
13:00 Kolding IF - B.93 København -:-
13:15 Næsby BK - FC Helsingør -:-
13:45 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:30 FC Roskilde - FK Viborg -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Farum BK -:-
12:00 AC Horsens - Brøndby IF -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
01:00 Liga de Portoviejo - Olmedo -:-
21:30 Orense SC - Aucas -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group A  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group A
16:00 LDJ - Olmedo -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group B  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group B
16:00 ESPE - Ñañas -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group C  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group C
18:00 Dragonas IDV - LDU Quito -:-
Ecuador > Women Superliga 2020 > Group D  Ecuador >  Women Superliga 2020 > Group D
19:00 7 de Febrero - Guayaquil City -:-
Egypt > Premiership 2019/2020  Egypt >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:30 Tanta - FC Masr -:-
19:00 Al-Ahly - Misr lel-Maqasah SC -:-
England > Premier League 2020/2021  England >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
12:30 Everton FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
15:00 Leeds United - Fulham FC -:-
17:30 Manchester United - Crystal Palace -:-
20:00 Arsenal FC - West Ham United -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
12:30 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff City -:-
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
15:00 Brentford FC - Huddersfield Town -:-
15:00 Middlesbrough FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
15:00 Reading FC - Barnsley FC -:-
15:00 Luton Town - Derby County -:-
15:00 Norwich City - Preston North End -:-
15:00 Rotherham United - Millwall FC -:-
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Watford FC -:-
15:00 Swansea City - Birmingham City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Plymouth Argyle -:-
15:00 Blackpool FC - Swindon Town -:-
15:00 Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town -:-
15:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley -:-
15:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers -:-
15:00 Hull City - Crewe Alexandra -:-
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City -:-
15:00 Oxford United - Sunderland AFC -:-
15:00 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town -:-
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Northampton Town -:-
15:00 Wigan Athletic - Gillingham FC -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
13:00 Carlisle United - Southend United -:-
15:00 Colchester United - Bolton Wanderers -:-
15:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
15:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
15:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United -:-
15:00 Stevenage FC - Oldham Athletic -:-
15:00 Forest Green Rovers - Bradford City -:-
15:00 Grimsby Town - Salford City -:-
15:00 Harrogate Town - Walsall FC -:-
15:00 Leyton Orient - Mansfield Town -:-
15:00 Newport County - Barrow AFC -:-
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Cheltenham Town -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
10:30 Chelsea FC - West Ham United -:-
11:00 Southampton FC - Crystal Palace -:-
11:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
11:00 Burnley FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
11:00 Liverpool FC - Stoke City -:-
11:00 Manchester United - Blackburn Rovers -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Reading FC - West Bromwich Albion -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Middlesbrough FC - Derby County -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Norwich City - Aston Villa -:-
England > U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
14:00 Manchester City - Everton FC -:-
14:00 Newcastle United - Leeds United -:-
England > U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
10:30 Watford FC - Colchester United -:-
11:00 Charlton Athletic - Queens Park Rangers -:-
11:00 Coventry City - Birmingham City -:-
11:00 Ipswich Town - Millwall FC -:-
11:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield United -:-
11:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Barnsley FC -:-
11:00 Swansea City - Cardiff City -:-
12:00 Hull City - Wigan Athletic -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
10:30 Blackpool FC - Preston North End -:-
10:30 Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
10:30 Southend United - Gillingham FC -:-
10:30 Peterborough United - Stevenage FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
11:00 Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City -:-
11:00 Grimsby Town - Scunthorpe United -:-
11:00 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield Town -:-
11:00 Notts County - Burton Albion -:-
11:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town -:-
11:00 Morecambe FC - Accrington Stanley -:-
11:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:00 AFC Wimbledon - Leyton Orient -:-
11:00 Cambridge United - Luton Town -:-
11:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
11:00 AFC Bournemouth - Swindon Town -:-
11:00 Bristol Rovers - Newport County -:-
11:00 Cheltenham Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
11:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town -:-
11:00 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
11:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi -:-
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
14:00 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legion -:-
Faroe Islands > Effodeildin 2020  Faroe Islands >   Effodeildin 2020 >
15:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍF Fuglafjørður -:-
15:00 TB Tvøroyri - KÍ Klaksvík -:-
19:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2020  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2020 >
15:00 Inter Turku - SJK Seinäjoki -:-
15:00 Helsingfors IFK - IFK Mariehamn -:-
15:00 Ilves Tampere - Haka Valkeakoski -:-
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
16:00 RC Lens - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - AS Monaco -:-
France > Ligue 2 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
14:00 Clermont Foot - Toulouse FC -:-
18:00 Le Havre AC - Chamois Niortais -:-
18:00 Paris FC - AS Nancy -:-
18:00 Pau FC - EA Guingamp -:-
18:00 FC Sochaux - Rodez AF -:-
18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio -:-
18:00 LB Châteauroux - Amiens SC -:-
18:00 SM Caen - FC Chambly -:-
18:00 USL Dunkerque - Valenciennes FC -:-
France > National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe A 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Lorient (CFA) - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire -:-
17:00 Blois Foot 41 - C'Chartres Football -:-
17:00 US Granvillaise - SM Caen (CFA) -:-
17:00 FC Rouen - US Saint-Malo -:-
17:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - EA Guingamp (CFA) -:-
17:00 FC Versailles - US Fleury-Mérogis -:-
17:00 Châteaubriant Voltigeurs - AS Poissy -:-
17:30 Vannes OC - Stade Plabennec -:-
France > National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe B 2020/2021 >
14:30 ASM Belfort - US Lusitanos -:-
15:00 FCSR Haguenau - AF Bobigny -:-
16:00 Entente SSG - FC Metz (CFA) -:-
16:00 GFC Ajaccio - SC Schiltigheim -:-
17:00 AS Beauvais - Paris 13 Atletico -:-
17:00 RC Lens (CFA) - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
17:00 SAS Épinal - Olympique Saint-Quentin -:-
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - CS Sedan -:-
France > National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe C 2020/2021 >
17:00 AS Monaco (CFA) - FC Martigues -:-
17:00 Andrézieux - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot -:-
17:00 Aubagne FC - Hyères FC -:-
17:00 RC Grasse - Jura Sud -:-
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Olympique Lyon (CFA) -:-
17:00 FC Rumilly - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC -:-
17:00 SC Toulon - AS Saint-Priest -:-
17:00 Marignane Gignac - Olympique Marseille (CFA) -:-
France > National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021  France >   National 2 Groupe D 2020/2021 >
16:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - FC Nantes (CFA) -:-
17:00 AS Béziers - Angoulême CFC -:-
17:00 Bourges 18 - SO Romorantin -:-
17:00 Canet Roussillon - Bourges Foot -:-
17:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers -:-
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - Angers SCO II -:-
17:30 FC Chamalières - Bergerac Foot -:-
17:30 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Stade Montois -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.A 2020/2021 >
15:00 US Orléans - Lille OSC -:-
17:00 JA Drancy - Amiens SC -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.B 2020/2021 >
14:30 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Stade Rennes - Stade Brest -:-
France > Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021  France >  Youth Championnat National Gr.D 2020/2021 >
14:00 Pieve di Lota - OGC Nice -:-
14:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
Georgia > David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16  Georgia >   David Kipiani Cup 2020/2021 > Round of 16
12:30 FC Gagra - Dinamo Batumi -:-
16:00 Spaeri FC - Dila Gori -:-
Germany > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin - FC Augsburg -:-
14:30 1. FC Köln - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
17:30 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC -:-
12:00 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
12:00 Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bayern München II - Türkgücü München -:-
13:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Verl -:-
13:00 VfB Lübeck - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
12:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Eintracht Norderstedt -:-
12:00 Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 05 -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
12:00 Hannover 96 II - VfV Hildesheim -:-
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Oberneuland -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke -:-
12:30 VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin -:-
12:30 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
12:30 BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen resch.
13:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
13:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg -:-
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
13:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach Haiger -:-
13:00 FC 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf -:-
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II -:-
13:00 Hessen Kassel - FK Pirmasens -:-
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
13:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II resch.
13:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2019/2021 >
12:00 DJK Gebenbach - Viktoria Kahl -:-
13:00 SpVgg Ansbach - ASV Cham -:-
13:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Karlburg -:-
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Seligenporten -:-
15:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Ammerthal -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg -:-
15:30 TSV Großbardorf - Eintracht Bamberg -:-
15:30 1. FC Sand - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2019/2021 >
13:00 Türkspor Augsburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang -:-
13:00 FC Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing -:-
13:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Deisenhofen -:-
13:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
13:00 SV Donaustauf - SV Pullach -:-
14:30 TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning -:-
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Wasserburg -:-
Germany > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
12:00 BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen -:-
Germany > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Germany >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich -:-
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar -:-
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald -:-
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Buchonia Flieden -:-
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
16:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Zeilsheim -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
12:30 Rotenburger SV - TB Uphusen -:-
13:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
16:00 FT Braunschweig - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
13:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
13:00 Göppinger SV - SGV Freiberg -:-
13:00 TSG Backnang - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Bruchsal - SV Sandhausen II -:-
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FV Lörrach-Brombach -:-
14:30 FC 08 Villingen - SV Oberachern -:-
14:30 FC Nöttingen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - Freiburger FC -:-
14:30 SV Linx - TSV Ilshofen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
12:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch -:-
17:00 FC Süderelbe - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
13:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow -:-
13:00 FC Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
13:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021 >
12:00 VFC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
12:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe - 1. FC Merseburg -:-
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 FSV Martinroda - Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
13:45 Arminia Ludwigshafen - FV Dudenhofen -:-
14:00 SV Röchling Völklingen - Wormatia Worms -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
14:30 FC Karbach - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal -:-
14:30 FV Engers 07 - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:30 Hassia Bingen - SV Gonsenheim -:-
14:30 FSV Salmrohr - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim -:-
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
14:30 FV 07 Diefflen - SV 07 Elversberg II -:-
14:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:30 FV Eppelborn - FSV Jägersburg -:-
16:00 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Speyer 09 -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Pansdorf -:-
13:00 SV Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV -:-
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
13:00 Husumer SV - TSV Bordesholm -:-
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Kronshagen -:-
Germany > Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Germany >  Women DFB-Pokal 2020/2021 > 1. Round
13:00 Grün-Weiß Neukölln - SV Meppen -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC -:-
11:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
12:00 Hertha BSC - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
13:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 VfL Bochum - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
Germany > Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
09:30 SC Freiburg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
10:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
11:30 VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
10:00 Werder Bremen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
12:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
10:00 Fortuna Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Germany > Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Germany >  Youth B Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
09:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
Panathinaikos - Apollon Smyrnis resch.
PAS Giannina - AE Lárissa resch.
18:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
18:00 Comunicaciones - Santa Lucía -:-
20:00 Iztapa - Antigua GFC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona B
22:30 Cobán Imperial - Sanarate -:-
Hong Kong > Premier League 2019/2020  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Kitchee SC -:-
Hungary > Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Hungary >   Magyar Kupa 2020/2021 > 1. Round
12:00 Ráckeve VAFC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
13:00 Szarvaskend SE - Csákvári TK -:-
13:00 Zsámbéki SK - THSE Szabadkikötő -:-
13:00 Sajóbábony VSE - Egri FC -:-
13:30 Bonyhád VLC - Monori SE -:-
14:00 Makó FC - Pécsi MFC -:-
14:00 43. sz. Építők - MTK Budapest -:-
14:00 Mohácsi TE - Budafoki MTE -:-
14:00 Sárvár FC - Kaposvári RFC -:-
14:00 Diósjenő SE - Dorogi FC -:-
14:00 Mezőkeresztes VSE - Zalaegerszegi TE -:-
14:00 Veszprém FC - Szeged 2011 FC -:-
14:00 Lőrinci VSC - Nyíregyháza Spartacus -:-
14:00 Balatonfüredi FC - DEAC -:-
14:00 Szeghalmi FC - Szolnoki MÁV -:-
14:00 Jászberényi FC - Budaörs SC -:-
14:00 Balassagyarmat VSE - Diósgyöri VTK -:-
14:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - BFC Siófok -:-
14:00 Kecskéd KSK - Kisvárda FC -:-
14:00 Sárbogárd SE - Kazincbarcika BSC -:-
14:00 BKV Elöre SC - Szentlőrinc SE -:-
14:00 KSE Iváncsa - Újpest FC -:-
14:00 Vác FC - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE -:-
14:00 ASR Gázgyár - Gesztelyi FCE -:-
14:00 Csornai SE - Dabas-Gyón FC -:-
14:00 Fémalk-Dunavarsány - Körösladány MSK -:-
14:00 Bodajk FC - Érdi Városi SE -:-
14:00 Király SZE - Bicskei TC -:-
14:00 Bátaszék SE - Fehérgyarmat SC -:-
14:00 Kabai FC - Nagybajomi AC -:-
14:00 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK - Majosi SE -:-
14:00 Tiszafuredi VSE - Putnok VSE -:-
14:00 Abda SC-VVFK-Bau - Hódmezővásárhely FC -:-
14:00 Mezőtúri - Ménfőcsanak ESK -:-
14:00 Mátraterenye SE - Cso-Ki Sport -:-
14:00 Füzesgyarmati SK - Gárdony Városi SC -:-
14:00 Tihany FC - Kecskeméti TE -:-
14:00 Mórahalom VSE - Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG -:-
14:00 BTE Felsőzsolca - Gyulai Termál FC -:-
14:00 PTE-PEAC - Salgotarjan BTC -:-
14:00 Ajka Kristály Se - Lipót Pékség SE -:-
14:00 Kozármisleny SE - Tatabánya FC -:-
17:00 Tiszakécske - Debreceni VSC -:-
19:00 Lombard Pápa TFC - Győri ETO FC -:-
Iceland > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Iceland >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
15:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
Ireland > Premier Division 2020  Ireland >   Premier Division 2020 >
19:30 Shelbourne FC - Finn Harps -:-
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Torino FC -:-
19:45 Hellas Verona - AS Roma -:-
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
10:00 Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan -:-
12:00 Inter - Sampdoria -:-
14:00 Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
14:00 Torino FC - Lazio Roma -:-
16:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2020  Japan >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka -:-
08:00 Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe -:-
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
10:30 Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
06:00 Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis -:-
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
11:00 JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama -:-
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC -:-
11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy -:-
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Mito HollyHock -:-
Japan > J3 League 2020  Japan >   J3 League 2020 >
05:30 Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka -:-
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori -:-
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United -:-
09:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Imabari -:-
10:00 Gamba Osaka II - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
11:00 FC Gifu - AC Nagano Parceiro -:-
11:00 Kagoshima United - Yokohama S&CC -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2020  Japan >   Japan Football League 2020 >
10:00 Honda FC - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
Kazakhstan > Premier Liga 2020  Kazakhstan >   Premier Liga 2020 >
11:00 FK Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda dnp
11:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
11:00 FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz resch.
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
15:00 Prishtina KF - FK Drenica -:-
15:00 Besa Pejë - KF Ballkani -:-
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2020/2021  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2020/2021 >
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport -:-
17:00 UNA Strassen - Swift Hesperange -:-
18:00 FC Differdange 03 - Etzella Ettelbruck -:-
18:00 FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert -:-
18:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Pétange -:-
Malaysia > Super League 2020  Malaysia >   Super League 2020 >
14:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Selangor FA -:-
14:00 Kedah FA - Sabah FA -:-
14:00 UiTM FC - Terengganu FA -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Zejtun Corinthians - St. Luċija FC -:-
20:15 Mosta FC - Gudja United -:-
Mexico > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -:-
03:30 Mazatlán FC - Cruz Azul -:-
23:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura >
18:00 Atlante - Venados FC -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
02:00 Alacranes de Durango - Atlético San Luis II -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
17:00 Zitácuaro - Aguacateros CDU -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:30 Leones Negros II - Tecos Fútbol Club -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
22:00 Club de Ciervos - Cañoneros Marina -:-
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:45 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez -:-
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
16:30 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
17:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura >
15:00 UANL Tigres - Gallos Blancos -:-
15:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
17:30 Atlas Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
14:00 Dacia Buiucani - FC Zimbru -:-
17:00 CS Petrocub - FC Milsami -:-
Morocco > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Morocco >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:15 Olympique de Khouribga - Renaissance de Berkane -:-
Raja Beni Mellal - Youssoufia Berrechid resch.
FAR de Rabat - CR Khemis Zemamra resch.
Olympique de Khouribga - Raja Casablanca resch.
Renaissance de Berkane - Moghreb de Tétouan resch.
Mouloudia Oujda - Olympique de Safi resch.
Ittihad Tanger - Hassania US Agadir resch.
Wydad AC - Rapide Oued Zem resch.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat resch.
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
17:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen -:-
20:00 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
Netherlands > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
15:30 TOP Oss - SC Cambuur -:-
Netherlands > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
13:00 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
13:30 VV Noordwijk - VV Katwijk -:-
14:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:00 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels -:-
14:00 Jong FC Volendam - HHC Hardenberg -:-
14:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC -:-
14:00 SV Spakenburg - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
14:30 TEC VV - GVVV -:-
Netherlands > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Netherlands >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
13:30 SteDoCo - DVS'33 -:-
13:30 VVOG Harderwijk - VV GOES -:-
13:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
13:30 ODIN '59 - BVV Barendrecht -:-
13:30 Excelsior '31 - VV Staphorst -:-
13:30 HSV Hoek - FC Lisse -:-
14:00 Ter Leede - ACV Assen -:-
14:00 Sparta Nijkerk - Sportlust '46 -:-
17:00 VV Sint Bavo - Harkemase Boys -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - Twente/Heracles -:-
14:00 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
14:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda -:-
Netherlands > U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
PEC Zwolle - De Graafschap resch.
13:30 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Alphense Boys -:-
14:00 FC Emmen - SBV Excelsior -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord resch.
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
11:00 Vitesse - FC Volendam -:-
13:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles -:-
13:45 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:00 FC Groningen - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
14:00 VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:00 Willem II - Koninklijke HFC -:-
14:15 Alphense Boys - Almere City FC -:-
15:45 FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap -:-
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK Rabotnički - FC Struga -:-
14:30 Makedonija GP - Vardar Skopje -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Vålerenga IF - Molde FK -:-
19:30 Sarpsborg 08 - Mjøndalen IF -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 >
12:00 Brattvåg IL - Florø SK -:-
12:00 FK Senja - IF Fløya -:-
15:00 Moss FK - Fredrikstad FK -:-
15:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Kvik Halden -:-
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 >
13:00 Sotra SK - Bærum SK -:-
15:00 FK Arendal - Notodden FK -:-
15:00 SK Vard - Flekkerøy IL -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Sol de América 1:0
22:00 San Lorenzo - General Díaz -:-
Peru > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:00 Universitario de Deportes - Ayacucho FC 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Municipal - Mannucci -:-
19:15 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:-
21:30 Cusco FC - Cienciano -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
11:40 Widzew Łódź - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole -:-
16:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź -:-
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
19:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2020/2021 >
16:00 CD Nacional - Boavista -:-
18:30 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente -:-
21:00 FC Porto - Sporting Braga -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
11:00 Casa Pia AC - SL Benfica B -:-
15:30 FC Arouca - Leixões SC -:-
15:30 CD Mafra - Académico de Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Vizela -:-
18:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Cova Piedade -:-
Portugal > U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  U23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril -:-
20:45 Leixões SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
Romania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
17:00 Sepsi OSK - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari -:-
Russia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Russia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FK Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
17:00 FK Rostov - Rotor Volgograd resch.
Russia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Russia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
11:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
13:00 FK Chertanovo - Fakel Voronezh -:-
13:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - Veles Moskva -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Akron Tolyatti -:-
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
15:30 Irtysh Omsk - Krylia Sovetov -:-
16:00 FK Chayka - FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
14:00 SS Murata - FC Domagnano -:-
14:00 AC Libertas - SS Pennarossa -:-
14:00 SP Tre Penne - FC Fiorentino -:-
Scotland > Premiership 2020/2021  Scotland >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
15:00 Celtic FC - Livingston FC -:-
15:00 Dundee United - St. Mirren FC -:-
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -:-
15:00 St. Johnstone FC - Ross County FC -:-
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 OFK Bačka - FK Napredak -:-
15:00 FK Metalac - Mladost Lučani -:-
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom -:-
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
Brunei DPMM FC - Tanjong Pagar United resch.
Hougang United - Albirex Niigata (S) resch.
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - FC Nitra -:-
18:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď -:-
18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce -:-
19:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
14:45 NK Bravo - FC Koper -:-
17:00 NK Maribor - NK Celje -:-
South Korea > K League 2 2020  South Korea >   K League 2 2020 >
08:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Jeju United -:-
08:00 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
10:30 FC Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
10:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners -:-
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
15:00 Villarreal CF - SD Eibar -:-
17:30 Getafe CF - CA Osasuna -:-
20:00 Celta Vigo - Valencia CF -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
15:00 CD Mirandés - Real Oviedo -:-
17:15 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife -:-
17:15 CD Castellón - Málaga CF -:-
20:00 Rayo Vallecano - CE Sabadell -:-
Sweden > Superettan 2020  Sweden >   Superettan 2020 >
16:30 Jönköpings Södra IF - Östers IF -:-
16:30 Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte IS -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Norra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
12:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - IK Frej -:-
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IFK Luleå -:-
15:00 Karlstad Fotboll - IFK Berga -:-
Sweden > Division 1 Södra 2020  Sweden >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
12:00 Eskilsminne IF - Lunds BK -:-
12:00 Lindome GIF - FK Karlskrona -:-
14:00 IFK Värnamo - Skövde AIK -:-
14:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Qviding FIF -:-
14:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Tvååkers IF -:-
14:00 Torns IF - FC Linköping City -:-
15:00 Motala AIF - FC Trollhättan -:-
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:00 FC Lugano - FC Luzern -:-
18:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Chiasso -:-
16:30 SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
17:30 FC Aarau - FC Wil 1900 -:-
Switzerland > Promotion League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Basel II - FC Köniz -:-
15:00 SC Cham - FC Sion II -:-
15:00 FC Bavois - Stade Nyonnais -:-
15:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Black Stars Basel -:-
16:00 FC Münsingen - SC Brühl -:-
16:30 Yverdon-Sport FC - FC Zürich II -:-
16:45 AC Bellinzona - Etoile Carouge FC -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 2020/2021 >
15:00 Team Vaud - US Terre Sainte -:-
16:00 FC Echallens - BSC Young Boys II -:-
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin -:-
16:30 Martigny Sports - CS Chênois -:-
16:30 FC Lancy - FC Naters -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1. Liga Group 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Baden - FC Wohlen -:-
15:00 FC Solothurn - SV Muttenz -:-
15:00 SC Goldau - FC Biel/Bienne -:-
16:00 SC Buochs - SR Delémont -:-
19:00 FC Bassecourt - Grasshopper Club Zürich II -:-
Switzerland > Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Swiss 1.Liga Group 3 2020/2021 >
FC Balzers - USV Eschen/Mauren resch.
15:00 FC Dietikon - FC St.Gallen II -:-
15:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau -:-
15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - SV Höngg -:-
15:00 FC Red Star Zürich - FC Paradiso -:-
16:00 FC Winterthur II - FC Linth 04 -:-
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
11:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
13:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun -:-
13:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino -:-
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
13:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion -:-
15:00 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
15:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys -:-
Switzerland > U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Switzerland >  U16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
11:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun -:-
11:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
12:30 Team Aargau - FCO St.Gallen/Wil -:-
13:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys -:-
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
15:30 FC Basel - Team Ticino -:-
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Buriram United - Rayong FC resch.
11:45 Police Tero FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
13:00 Port FC - BG Pathum United -:-
14:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC -:-
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
14:00 Denizlispor - Trabzonspor -:-
17:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
12:00 Bandırmaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
12:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor -:-
17:00 Altınordu FSG - Bursaspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Oleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
15:00 Inhulets Petrove - Desna Chernigov -:-
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - FK Lviv -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
19:00 Plaza Colonia - Peñarol -:-
21:30 Cerro Largo - Fénix -:-
23:45 Defensor Sporting - Deportivo Maldonado -:-
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
14:00 Central Español - Rampla Juniors -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 >
03:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC -:-
20:30 Sporting Kansas City - FC Dallas -:-
21:30 New England Revolution - New York City FC -:-
USA > USL Championship 2020  USA >   USL Championship 2020 >
03:00 Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
22:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks -:-
23:30 Loudoun United - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
USA > Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches  USA >  Women National Women's Soccer League 2020 Fall Series > Matches
18:00 NC Courage - Orlando Pride -:-
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Barry Town United - Caernarfon Town -:-
17:45 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC -:-