. .
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2020 > December FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2020 > December
00:30 Brazil - Ecuador 8:0 (6:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2020/2021 > Group E UEFA >    Champions League 2020/2021 > Group E
17:55 FK Krasnodar - Stade Rennes -:-
20:00 Sevilla FC - Chelsea FC -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2020/2021 > Group F UEFA >    Champions League 2020/2021 > Group F
20:00 Borussia Dortmund - Lazio Roma -:-
20:00 Club Brugge KV - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2020/2021 > Group G UEFA >    Champions League 2020/2021 > Group G
20:00 Juventus - Dinamo Kiev -:-
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - FC Barcelona -:-
UEFA > Champions League 2020/2021 > Group H UEFA >    Champions League 2020/2021 > Group H
17:55 İstanbul Başakşehir - RB Leipzig -:-
20:00 Manchester United - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Round of 16
00:30 Flamengo RJ - Racing Club 3:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso
22:15 Nacional - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:15 Palmeiras - Delfín SC -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2020 > Round of 16 CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2020 > Round of 16
00:30 Deportivo Cali - Vélez Sarsfield 1:5 (1:2)
22:15 Lanús - Bolívar -:-
CONCACAF > CONCACAF League 2020 > Quarter-finals CONCACAF >    CONCACAF League 2020 > Quarter-finals
01:00 Arcahaie FC - Forge FC 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) pso
03:15 Marathón - Deportivo Saprissa 0:2 (0:1)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
10:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Ararat -:-
13:30 Pyunik FC - Lori FC -:-
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren -:-
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
23:00 The Strongest - Real Santa Cruz -:-
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 3. Round  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > 3. Round
21:00 Empresa Minera Huanuni - Real Tomayapo -:-
21:00 Chaco Petrolero - Independiente Petrolero -:-
21:00 Fancesa - Deportivo FATIC -:-
21:00 Oruro Royal - Vaca Díez -:-
21:00 Torre Fuerte - Libertad Gran Mamoré -:-
21:00 Cochabamba FC - Stormers de Potosí -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka -:-
12:00 Olimpic Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj -:-
14:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Željezničar Sarajevo -:-
16:00 FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:1 (0:1)
00:30 Paraná Clube - Vitória - BA 1:4 (0:1)
22:00 Botafogo - SP - Juventude - RS -:-
Brazil > U20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brazil >  U20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
18:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC -:-
18:00 Cruzeiro - Ceará - CE -:-
18:00 Palmeiras - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
18:00 Sport - PE - Vasco da Gama -:-
Brazil > U17 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 16  Brazil >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Round of 16
18:00 Fluminense RJ - Confiança - SE -:-
18:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Atlético Mineiro -:-
18:00 São Paulo FC - CR Brasil - AL -:-
18:00 Jacuipense - BA - Palmeiras -:-
23:30 Sport - PE - Londrina - PR -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
15:30 Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
13:30 Antofagasta - Palestino -:-
China > Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals  China >   Cup 2020 > Quarter-finals
07:00 Beijing Guoan - Wuhan Zall FC 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Guangzhou R&F - Shandong Luneng -:-
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Liguilla de Eliminados > Group A
00:40 Deportivo Pereira - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:2 (1:2)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura >
21:00 Limón FC - CS Herediano -:-
Croatia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
16:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo -:-
Croatia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
12:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Međimurje -:-
12:30 NK Junak Sinj - NK Sesvete -:-
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové -:-
12:30 FK Blansko - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
12:30 Vysočina Jihlava - FK MAS Táborsko -:-
12:30 FK Varnsdorf - Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
12:30 FK Fotbal Třinec - MFK Chrudim -:-
12:30 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov -:-
12:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
Denmark > DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 3. Round  Denmark >   DBU Pokalen 2020/2021 > 3. Round
16:30 Jammerbugt FC - Holstebro BK -:-
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
Denmark > Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Denmark >  Youth C U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
18:00 AC Horsens - Vejle BK -:-
England > Championship 2020/2021  England >   Championship 2020/2021 >
19:00 Middlesbrough FC - Swansea City -:-
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Millwall FC -:-
19:45 Luton Town - Norwich City -:-
19:45 Nottingham Forest - Watford FC -:-
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Reading FC -:-
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
England > League One 2020/2021  England >   League One 2020/2021 >
18:00 AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United -:-
19:00 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC -:-
19:00 Hull City - Doncaster Rovers -:-
19:45 Charlton Athletic - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley -:-
England > League Two 2020/2021  England >   League Two 2020/2021 >
19:00 Carlisle United - Salford City -:-
19:00 Walsall FC - Stevenage FC -:-
19:45 Cambridge United - Mansfield Town -:-
England > National League 2020/2021  England >   National League 2020/2021 >
19:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County -:-
19:45 Halifax Town - Barnet FC -:-
England > U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England >   U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Sheffield United U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23 -:-
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round
19:00 Exeter City - AFC Bournemouth -:-
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:00 Oldham Athletic - Port Vale FC -:-
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
17:30 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
10:00 FC Merani Tbilisi - FC Telavi -:-
Germany > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Germany >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
18:00 Hansa Rostock - Türkgücü München -:-
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Altona 93 - Heider SV resch.
Germany > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 resch.
17:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
18:30 Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Germany > Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021  Germany >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2020/2021 >
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - Sportfreunde Baumberg resch.
1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Mönchengladbach resch.
Cronenberger SC - TuRU Düsseldorf resch.
FSV Duisburg - SC Velbert resch.
SC Düsseldorf-West - TSV Meerbusch resch.
SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Kleve resch.
SpVg Schonnebeck - Germania Ratingen 04/19 resch.
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - 1. FC Bocholt resch.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld - FC Kray resch.
TVD Velbert - Schwarz-Weiß Essen resch.
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics resch.
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
19:30 Europa Point FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
15:15 AE Lárissa - Aris Saloniki -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Zona A
17:00 Antigua GFC - Santa Lucía -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzone
21:10 Sanarate - Comunicaciones -:-
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hyderabad FC - Jamshedpur FC -:-
Indonesia > Liga 1 2020/2021  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
Persija Jakarta - Persebaya Surabaya resch.
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
12:40 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor Sazi -:-
Iraq > Super League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Super League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Al Talaba - Al Qasim SC -:-
11:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Hudood -:-
13:15 Al Zawra’a - Al Kahraba -:-
15:30 Al Minaa - Naft Maysan -:-
Italy > Serie B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
17:00 SS Monza 1912 - Vicenza Virtus -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Pontedera - Lucchese -:-
14:00 US Pergolettese - Juventus II -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
14:00 US Arezzo - Sambenedettese -:-
Italy > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:00 Palermo FC - Viterbese -:-
14:00 Casertana FC - Vibonese -:-
17:00 Calcio Catania - Bisceglie -:-
14:00 Potenza - US Avellino -:-
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
GS Arconatese 1926 - SC Caronnese resch.
Gozzano - PDHAE resch.
Borgosesia Calcio - AC Bra resch.
Casale - Fossano Calcio resch.
Castellanzese - Citta di Varese resch.
Vado FC - Calcio Chieri resch.
Legnano - Imperia resch.
Saluzzo - Derthona FBC resch.
Sanremese - US Folgore Caratese resch.
USD Lavagnese 1919 - USD Sestri Levante resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
Brusaporto - USD Caravaggio resch.
AC Calvina Sport - US Breno resch.
Virtus Bergamo - Vis Nova Giussano resch.
AC Fanfulla 1874 - Sona resch.
Franciacorta - SS Tritium 1908 resch.
US Scanzorosciate - AC Pontisola resch.
Seregno - NibionnOggiono resch.
USD Casatese - AC Crema resch.
Villa d'Almè - Real Calepina resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
AC Belluno - Caldiero Terme resch.
AC Este - US Adriese resch.
Gsd Ambrosiana - Virtus Bolzano resch.
ASD Cjarlins Muzane - ASD Campodarsego resch.
Delta Rovigo - ASD Cartigliano resch.
Union Feltre - Luparense resch.
San Giorgio-Sedico - AC Mestre resch.
Trento Calcio 1921 - Manzanese resch.
Union Arzignanochiampo - APC Chions resch.
Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 AS Livorno - Real Forte Querceta -:-
AC Prato - AC Rimini resch.
Sammaurese Calcio - Progresso resch.
Aglianese Calcio - Real Forte Querceta resch.
Corticella - Ghivizzano Borgo resch.
Forlì FC - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 resch.
Bagnolese - AS Livorno resch.
Marignanese - Mezzolara Calcio resch.
Seravezza - Lentigione Calcio resch.
US Fiorenzuola - Correggese resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
Robur Siena - SC Trestina resch.
Virtus Flaminia - Follonica Gavorrano resch.
Foligno Calcio - Scandicci Calcio resch.
Grassina - ASD Cannara resch.
Ostia Mare - San Donato Tavarnelle resch.
US Pianese - ASD Trastevere resch.
AC Sangiovannese - Montespaccato resch.
AC Città di Castello - Badesse Calcio resch.
UC Sinalunghese - Montevarchi resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
Olympia Agnonese - ASD Pineto Calcio resch.
Campobasso - US Recanatese resch.
GSD Castelfidardo - Porto Sant'Elpidio resch.
Castelnuovo Vomano - Vastogirardi resch.
FC Aprilia - FC Rieti resch.
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - CynthiAlbalonga resch.
Matese - Tolentino resch.
Montegiorgio Calcio - Real Giulianova resch.
SN Notaresco - Vastese Calcio resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
ASG Nocerina - Cassino Calcio 1924 resch.
ASD Carbonia Calcio - Formia resch.
Lanusei Calcio - Giugliano resch.
Monterosi FC - Arzachena resch.
SEF Torres 1903 - Gladiator resch.
AC Savoia 1908 - Sassari Latte Dolce resch.
ASD SS Nola 1925 - Team Nuova Florida resch.
Latina Calcio - Afragolese resch.
ASD Vis Artena - Muravera resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
ACD Nardò - Team Altamura resch.
Brindisi - US Bitonto resch.
Casarano - Audace Cerignola resch.
Città di Fasano - Sporting Fulgor Molfetta resch.
FBC Gravina - FC Francavilla resch.
Puteolana Internapoli - AZ Picerno resch.
Aversa Normanna - Lavello resch.
Sorrento Calcio - Portici 1906 resch.
Taranto FC - Fidelis Andria resch.
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
US Castrovillari - Acireale resch.
Dattilo - Marina di Ragusa resch.
FC Messina - Rotonda resch.
Gelbison - Licata resch.
Paternó - Biancavilla resch.
Roccella - Calcio Cittanovese resch.
ASD San Luca - Città Di S. Agata resch.
Santa Maria Cilento - ACR Messina resch.
ASD Troina - Rende resch.
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
Hellas Verona - US Cremonese resch.
Japan > J2 League 2020  Japan >   J2 League 2020 >
10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Machida Zelvia -:-
10:00 Mito HollyHock - Júbilo Iwata -:-
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Matsumoto Yamaga -:-
10:00 Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC -:-
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba -:-
10:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi SC -:-
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet Kofu -:-
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
10:00 FC Ryūkyū - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
10:30 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
Kuwait > Premier League 2020/2021  Kuwait >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Khaitan SC - Burgan SC -:-
15:30 Al Arabi SC - Kazma SC -:-
15:30 Al Tadamun - Al Shabab -:-
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
18:00 Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
Mexico > Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 2. Round  Mexico >   Liga de Expansión 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > 2. Round
23:00 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Atlético Morelia -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
21:00 Aguacateros CDU - Cañoneros Marina -:-
21:00 Club Irapuato - Cafetaleros de Chiapas -:-
Mexico > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  Mexico >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
22:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Tuzos de la UAZ -:-
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa -:-
17:45 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 Jezero Plav - OFK Petrovac -:-
12:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska -:-
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
14:00 FK Zeta - OFK Titograd -:-
14:45 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Podgorica -:-
Netherlands > KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Netherlands >   KNVB beker 2020/2021 > 1. Round
18:45 Quick Den Haag - NEC Nijmegen dnp
18:45 VV Capelle - Amsterdamsche FC dnp
18:45 DVS'33 - Willem II dnp
18:45 Kozakken Boys - Harkemase Boys dnp
18:45 HHC Hardenberg - Vitesse dnp
18:45 OSS '20 - VV Katwijk dnp
18:45 RKVV Westlandia - SteDoCo dnp
18:45 VV UNA/Brinvast - RKSV Groene Ster dnp
18:45 TEC VV - FC Groningen dnp
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
18:30 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax resch.
18:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen resch.
18:30 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle resch.
18:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord resch.
Netherlands > U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Netherlands >  U18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
18:30 Amsterdamsche FC - FC Groningen resch.
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam resch.
18:30 Twente/Heracles - NAC Breda resch.
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - Vitesse resch.
North Macedonia > 1. MFL 2020/2021  North Macedonia >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
12:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Renova -:-
12:00 FK Borec - FC Struga -:-
12:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Pelister -:-
12:00 KF Shkupi - FK Belasica -:-
12:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Makedonija GP -:-
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje -:-
Norway > Eliteserien 2020  Norway >   Eliteserien 2020 >
17:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
17:00 FK Haugesund - Mjøndalen IF -:-
17:00 Odds BK - Strømsgodset IF resch.
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund BK -:-
17:00 IK Start - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
17:00 Viking FK - SK Brann -:-
19:00 Stabæk IF - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norway > 1. Divisjon 2020  Norway >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - KFUM Oslo -:-
Panama > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
00:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1
Peru > Segunda División 2020  Peru >   Segunda División 2020 >
16:00 Unión Huaral - Cultural Santa Rosa -:-
18:15 Pirata - Chavelines Juniors -:-
20:30 Alianza Atlético - Santos FC -:-
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
17:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
Resovia Rzeszów - Radomiak Radom resch.
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
11:30 Odra Opole - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
15:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
16:00 GKS Bełchatów - Chrobry Głogów -:-
19:30 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce -:-
Poland > Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Poland >   Puchar Polski 2020/2021 > 2. Round
16:40 FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice -:-
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
10:00 FK Khimki - Akademiya Konopleva -:-
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A >
11:00 Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula -:-
11:00 FK Sochi - FK Tambov -:-
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
11:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural -:-
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe A >
12:00 Dinamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd -:-
Russia > U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B  Russia >  U20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Groupe B >
12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa -:-
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2020/2021 > Quarter-finals
FC Domagnano - SP Tre Penne resch.
FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano resch.
SP La Fiorita - SS Murata resch.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Cosmos resch.
Singapore > Premier League 2020  Singapore >   Premier League 2020 >
11:45 Young Lions - Geylang International -:-
11:45 Albirex Niigata (S) - Tanjong Pagar United -:-
11:45 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa -:-
11:45 Lion City Sailors - Tampines Rovers -:-
Slovakia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
12:00 ND Gorica - NK Domžale -:-
14:00 NŠ Mura - NK Bravo -:-
16:15 FC Koper - NK Aluminij -:-
Spain > Segunda División 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
18:00 CD Leganés - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18:00 FC Cartagena - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
18:00 UD Logroñés - SD Ponferradina -:-
20:00 CD Castellón - Real Zaragoza -:-
20:30 CD Lugo - UD Las Palmas -:-
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
16:00 SD Leioa - Racing Santander -:-
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2020/2021 > 2. Round
18:00 Lunds BK - Malmö FF -:-
Switzerland > Super League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Super League 2020/2021 >
17:15 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz -:-
17:15 FC Luzern - FC Sion -:-
17:15 Servette Genève - FC Zürich -:-
Switzerland > Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
FC Winterthur - FC Chiasso resch.
Thailand > Thai League 1 2020  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2020 >
11:00 Port FC - Muangthong United -:-
Turkey > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Altay Izmir - Giresunspor -:-
Ukraine > Kubok 2020/2021 > 4. Round  Ukraine >   Kubok 2020/2021 > 4. Round
11:00 SK Dnipro-1 - FK VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka -:-
11:00 NK Veres - FK Mariupol -:-
12:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
13:00 FK Nyva Vinnytsia - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
14:30 FC Oleksandriya - FC Mynai -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
02:30 Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 1:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
00:00 Yaracuyanos FC - Carabobo FC 1:1
21:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo La Guaira -:-
Wales > Premier League 2020/2021  Wales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
19:45 Cefn Druids - The New Saints -:-