. .
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > 2. Round UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2016/2017 > 2. Round
16:00 FC Alashkert - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Liepāja - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Sheriff - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 APOEL Nikosia - The New Saints 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SJK Seinäjoki - BATE Borisov 2:2 (1:2)
18:15 FC København - Crusaders FC 6:0 (2:0)
19:30 Crvena Zvezda - Valletta FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Legia Warszawa - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Mladost Podgorica - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2016 Slovakia > Group A UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2016 Slovakia > Group A
16:00 Slovakia - Netherlands 0:6
17:00 France - Norway 0:1
UEFA > U19 Women EURO 2016 Slovakia > Group B UEFA >   U19 Women EURO 2016 Slovakia > Group B
17:00 Spain - Germany 1:0
17:00 Austria - Switzerland 0:4 (0:1)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2016 > 1. Round
01:10 Huracán - Central Córdoba Rosario 2:1 (1:1)
21:10 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
00:00 Atlético Mineiro - Coritiba FC 2:1 (1:0)
Brazil > Série B 2016  Brazil >   Série B 2016 >
23:15 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
00:00 Envigado FC - Patriotas FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Boyacá Chicó - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
16:30 FF Jaro - JJK Jyväskylä 0:2 (0:0)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
17:30 Alemannia Haibach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 FC Amberg - VfL Frohnlach 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 VfB Eichstätt - 1. SC Feucht 1:0 (1:0)
Lithuania > A Lyga 2016  Lithuania >   A Lyga 2016 >
16:30 FK Lietava Jonava - FK Atlantas 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
22:00 General Díaz - Deportivo Capiatá 0:1 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Universidad San Martín 3:1 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group A  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group A
19:45 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 Peterhead FC - Forfar Athletic 2:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group B  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group B
19:45 Brechin City FC - Stirling Albion FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 Falkirk FC - Elgin City 3:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group C  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group C
19:45 Dundee United - Cowdenbeath FC 6:1 (4:1)
19:45 Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath FC 3:0 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group D  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group D
19:30 Alloa Athletic - Cove Rangers 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group E  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group E
19:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Queen's Park FC 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Queen Of The South - Airdrieonians 2:0 (2:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group F  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group F
19:45 Rangers FC - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Stranraer FC - East Stirlingshire FC 3:1 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group G  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group G
19:45 St. Mirren FC - Ayr United 1:0 (0:0)
Scotland > League Cup 2016/2017 > Group H  Scotland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > Group H
19:45 Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) pso
19:45 Greenock Morton FC - Clyde FC 1:0 (0:0)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
18:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Al-Hilal Kadougli 0:1
18:00 El Nsoor - Alamal Atbara 1:1
18:00 Al Amir - Al-Ahli Atbara 2:0