. .
FIFA > WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 1. Round FIFA >    WC Qualifiers Asia 2019-2021 > 1. Round
06:15 Guam - Bhutan 5:0 (2:0)
13:15 Brunei - Mongolia 2:1 (2:0)
13:45 Timor-Leste - Malaysia 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Bangladesh - Laos 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Pakistan - Cambodia 1:2 (1:0)
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > June
12:00 South Korea - Iran 1:1 (0:0)
12:45 Singapore - Myanmar 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Hong Kong - Taiwan 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 China - Tajikistan 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jordan - Indonesia 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 Uzbekistan - Syria 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Kyrgyzstan - Palestine 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Benin - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Algeria - Burundi 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Croatia - Tunisia 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Guyana - Haiti 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > Women World Cup 2019 France > Group E FIFA >   Women World Cup 2019 France > Group E
14:00 New Zealand - Netherlands 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > Women World Cup 2019 France > Group F FIFA >   Women World Cup 2019 France > Group F
17:00 Chile - Sweden 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 USA - Thailand 13:0 (3:0)
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > June
14:00 Albania - Wales 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Bahrain - Qatar 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pso
16:00 Finland - Sweden 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Armenia - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Austria - France 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Guatemala - England 0:4 (0:4)
FIFA > U20 World Cup 2019 Polen > Semi-finals FIFA >   U20 World Cup 2019 Polen > Semi-finals
16:30 Ukraine - Italy 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ecuador - South Korea 0:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > June
10:00 Moldova - Iran 1:2 (1:0)
10:00 Kyrgyzstan - India 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pso
17:00 Greece - Bulgaria 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Tajikistan - Armenia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 Portugal - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group C
19:45 Belarus - Northern Ireland 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Germany - Estonia 8:0 (5:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group E
17:00 Azerbaijan - Slovakia 1:5 (1:3)
19:45 Hungary - Wales 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group H
19:45 Albania - Moldova 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Andorra - France 0:4 (0:3)
19:45 Iceland - Turkey 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group I
15:00 Kazakhstan - San Marino 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Belgium - Scotland 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Russia - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J UEFA >    EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group J
19:45 Greece - Armenia 2:3 (0:2)
19:45 Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 3
19:00 Kosovo - Turkey 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 6
19:30 Montenegro - Kazakhstan 1:2 (1:0)
Brazil > Série A 2019  Brazil >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Goiás - Chapecoense 3:1 (1:1)
Brazil > Série B 2019  Brazil >   Série B 2019 >
00:00 Londrina - PR - Ponte Preta 1:3 (1:2)
23:15 Vila Nova - GO - São Bento 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Figueirense - Botafogo - SP 2:1 (1:0)
23:15 Brasil de Pelotas - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Cup 2019 > 2. Round  Chile >   Cup 2019 > 2. Round
23:00 Audax Italiano - Santiago Wanderers 3:1 (2:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Final  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Final
01:30 Deportivo Pereira - Cortuluá 3:1 (1:1, 2:1) pso
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > Semi-finals
17:00 Inter - AS Roma 3:0 (1:0)
Morocco > GNF 1 2018/2019  Morocco >   GNF 1 2018/2019 >
19:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Rapide Oued Zem 2:2 (2:1)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > 1. Round
17:00 19 de Marzo - General Caballero CG 2:3 pso
19:00 Atlético Colegiales - Athletic FBC 2:0
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
21:30 Universidad Técnica - Pirata 4:1 (3:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2019  Sweden >   Superettan 2019 >
17:30 IK Brage - Örgryte IS 0:1 (0:1)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Round
18:00 Dagsbergs IF - Värmbols FC 1:0