. .
FIFA > Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >    Friendlies 2019 > June
09:30 Curaçao - India 3:1 (3:1)
11:30 Japan - Trinidad & Tobago 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Lesotho - Botswana 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Zimbabwe - Zambia 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
FIFA > U21 Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >   U21 Friendlies 2019 > June
13:00 Bulgaria - Cyprus 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) pso
16:00 Qatar - Guatemala 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ukraine - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Czech Republic - Russia 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 France - Brazil 0:4 (0:1)
18:30 Montenegro - Georgia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2019 > June
15:00 Kosovo - Albania 1:4 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Friendlies 2019 > June FIFA >   U18 Friendlies 2019 > June
10:00 Argentina - Armenia 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Greece - Tajikistan 4:4 (3:1)
17:00 Russia - Iran 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Turkey - Kyrgyzstan 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2018/2019 > Semi-finals UEFA >    Nations League A 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
19:45 Portugal - Switzerland 3:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4 UEFA >   U21 EURO Qualifiers 2019/2020 > Group 4
19:30 San Marino - Lithuania 0:3 (0:2)
Brazil > Copa do Brasil 2019 > Round of 16  Brazil >   Copa do Brasil 2019 > Round of 16
01:30 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 Cruzeiro - Fluminense RJ 3:1 (0:1, 2:2) pso
Canada > Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 2. Round  Canada >   Canadian Championship 2019 > Qual. 2. Round
00:30 Forge FC - Cavalry FC 1:1
22:15 HFX Wanderers - Valour FC 2:1
Chile > Cup 2019 > 2. Round  Chile >   Cup 2019 > 2. Round
20:30 Palestino - Santiago Morning 4:3 (1:1)
20:30 Iquique - San Marcos 2:0 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Group A  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Group A
21:30 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Millonarios - América de Cali 1:2 (1:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Promotion 2018/2019  Denmark >   2. Division Promotion 2018/2019 >
16:00 Brønshøj BK - Vanløse IF 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kolding IF - Ringkøbing IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jammerbugt FC - Skive IK 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Middelfart Fodbold - AB Gladsaxe 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 0:3 (0:0)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Ligaen 2018/2019 >
13:00 FC København - Brøndby IF 0:2 (0:1)
Denmark > Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth U19 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Thisted FC 2:1 (1:1)
Denmark > Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019  Denmark >  Youth B U17 Drenge Divisionen 2018/2019 >
18:00 AC Horsens - Thisted FC 7:3 (2:3)
Germany > Playoffs Regionalliga 2019 Südwest > Relegation round  Germany >   Playoffs Regionalliga 2019 Südwest > Relegation round
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgarter Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
Germany > Playoffs Regionalliga 2019 Bayern > 2. Round  Germany >   Playoffs Regionalliga 2019 Bayern > 2. Round
17:30 DJK Gebenbach - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 0:2 (0:1)
Germany > Youth B Championship 2018/2019 > Semi-finals  Germany >  Youth B Championship 2018/2019 > Semi-finals
16:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 4:1 (2:1)
Italy > Serie B 2018/2019 Play Out > Final  Italy >   Serie B 2018/2019 Play Out > Final
19:45 US Salernitana 1919 - Venezia FC 2:1 (2:0)
Italy > Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Final Round  Italy >   Serie C Playoff 2018/2019 > Final Round
19:30 AC Pisa - Unione Triestina 2:2 (1:2)
Italy > Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Final  Italy >  Youth Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Abstieg > Final
14:00 Empoli FC - Genoa CFC 3:1 (1:1)
Netherlands > Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Final Round  Netherlands >   Playoffs 3/4 2018/2019 > Final Round
19:00 VV Sint Bavo - Quick Boys 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - FC Lienden 0:1 (0:0)
North Macedonia > Relegation 2018/2019 > Final  North Macedonia >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Final
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - GFK Tikveš 3:2 (3:1)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
14:00 Sotra SK - FK Mjølner 3:0 (3:0)
Sweden > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Round  Sweden >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > 1. Round
Växjö United - FK Karlskrona 0:3 dec.
17:30 KF Velebit - Qviding FIF 0:2
18:30 BKV Norrtälje - Akropolis IF 0:4
18:30 Newroz FC - Sollentuna FK 2:6
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Platzierungsrunde >
18:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 6:0 (5:0)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1. Round  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playout > 1. Round
17:30 Team Vaud - FC Zürich 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2 (0:2)
Switzerland > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Semi-finals  Switzerland >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Semi-finals
16:00 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:2 (1:2)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
19:00 Liverpool - Cerro 2:2 (0:2)