Opponent W D L
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 10 0 3 7 0 3 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 9 4 2 3 1 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 9 2 3 4 0 1 0 0
CF América CF América 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Club León Club León 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 7 2 1 4 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 7 4 0 3 0 0 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 6 1 0 5 0 0 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 6 2 3 1 0 2 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 6 0 5 1 0 3 0 0
Opponent W D L
Levante UD Levante UD 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6 0 0 6 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 6 2 1 3 0 3 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
CD Veracruz CD Veracruz 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Morelia Atlético Morelia 5 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 0 2 3 0 1 1 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Benidorm CD Benidorm CD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Juárez FC Juárez 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
W Connection FC W Connection FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0