Opponent W D L
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 3 4 3 0 5 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 5 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 8 6 0 2 3 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 8 5 1 2 1 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 8 5 0 3 1 2 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 6 5 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 5 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Mornar FK Mornar 6 4 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 5 2 2 1 1 4 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Opponent W D L
Amed SK Amed SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Armenia Armenia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Flora FC Flora 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Berane FK Berane 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norway Norway 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Adanaspor Adanaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dubočica Leskovac Dubočica Leskovac 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Finland Finland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karsspor Karsspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pendikspor Pendikspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0