Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Bełchatów | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Groclin Dyskobolia | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GKS Katowice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Polonia Bytom | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKS Radomsko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vetra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSZO Ostrowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |