Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanzania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |