Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Riteriai | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |