Opponent W D L
Partizan Partizan 14 1 0 13 3 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 13 6 5 2 8 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 11 5 5 1 8 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 3 2 6 4 2 1 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 11 4 4 3 1 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 11 0 2 9 0 1 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 10 5 1 4 4 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 10 5 3 2 3 1 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 10 4 3 3 2 1 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 9 4 4 1 6 0 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 9 3 3 3 3 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 8 3 1 4 2 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 7 1 3 3 2 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 6 4 1 1 5 1 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 6 4 0 2 3 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 6 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 5 3 1 1 5 1 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 5 0 5 0 3 0 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 1 2 1 5 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jonava FK Jonava 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 3 2 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Utenis Utena Utenis Utena 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Banga Gargždai FK Banga Gargždai 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mumbai City FC Mumbai City FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ATK ATK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Goa FC Goa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pune City FC Pune City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kolubara FK Kolubara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zlatibor FK Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū FC Jiāngsū FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Rudeš NK Rudeš 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NorthEast United FC NorthEast United FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Manatee Qingdao Manatee 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Hungary Hungary [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0