Opponent W D L
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 9 3 2 4 1 1 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 5 3 0 4 2 0 0
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 8 2 3 3 2 0 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 8 3 2 3 2 1 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 8 0 3 5 0 0 0 0
Utenis Utena Utenis Utena 7 3 1 3 3 0 0 0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 7 2 0 5 2 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 5 4 1 0 3 1 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
FK Klaipėdos Granitas FK Klaipėdos Granitas 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 5 0 2 3 2 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 5 0 0 5 1 2 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 4 0 1 3 2 0 0 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 4 0 1 3 2 1 0 0
FK Lietava Jonava FK Lietava Jonava 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gretna FC Gretna FC 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
FK Banga Gargždai FK Banga Gargždai 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
DFK Dainava DFK Dainava 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Portadown FC Portadown FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
France France 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Moldova Moldova 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yugoslavia Yugoslavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SK Brann SK Brann 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0