Opponent W D L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 0 3 1 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 0 3 0 3 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Poland Poland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0