Opponent W D L
Standard Liège Standard Liège 14 4 5 5 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 3 3 5 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 10 7 3 0 1 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 7 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 8 4 4 0 3 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 5 0 3 2 1 1 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 6 5 1 0 0 3 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 2 3 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Angers SCO Angers SCO 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Thun FC Thun 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
De Treffers De Treffers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax Zaterdag AFC Ajax Zaterdag 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Vitré AS Vitré 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0