Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovakia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ireland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
North Macedonia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Poland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thailand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |