Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levadiakos | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |