Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Səbail FK | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Qarabağ FK | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Turan-T İK | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Las Rozas CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungary [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |