Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkëndija 79 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |