Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Istra 1961 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čelik Nikšić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Goa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Križevci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Primorac Biograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagorec Krapina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |