Opponent W D L
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 12 5 3 4 3 5 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 12 4 4 4 0 2 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 10 8 2 0 2 4 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 10 7 2 1 0 5 0 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 10 5 2 3 0 2 0 0
FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 9 6 3 0 2 2 0 0
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 5 1 2 2 0 0 1 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 0
KS Kamza KS Kamza 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 1 1 1 0 1 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Porto B FC Porto B 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Lushnja KF Lushnja 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 1
Opponent W D L
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0