Opponent W D L
Atromitos Atromitos 9 3 2 4 0 2 0 0
Lamia Lamia 9 1 4 4 0 0 0 1
Volos NFC Volos NFC 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 8 4 2 2 2 0 1 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 8 2 4 2 0 3 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 8 0 0 8 0 1 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 2 3 2 1 2 0 0
AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 6 0 1 5 0 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 1 1 1 0 3 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U20] 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
PAE Ialysos PAE Ialysos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akritas Chlorakas Akritas Chlorakas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
São Tomé and Príncipe São Tomé and Príncipe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angola Angola 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Djibouti Djibouti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos PO Achyronas-Onisilos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sierra Leone Sierra Leone 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0