Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |