Opponent W D L
Dundee United Dundee United 16 3 7 6 2 3 0 0
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 16 4 2 10 2 1 0 0
Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 16 6 5 5 2 3 0 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 15 7 2 6 4 1 1 0
Inverness CT Inverness CT 13 4 5 4 1 2 0 0
Ayr United Ayr United 11 4 5 2 3 0 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 11 4 0 7 3 3 0 0
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 10 7 1 2 3 2 0 0
Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 10 6 3 1 0 2 0 0
Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 9 7 1 1 9 0 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 9 2 3 4 2 1 0 0
Penybont FC Penybont FC 8 5 3 0 7 2 0 0
Bala Town Bala Town 8 8 0 0 3 1 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 1 4 3 1 4 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 8 5 1 2 0 2 0 0
Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan 7 6 1 0 9 0 0 0
Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 7 6 1 0 8 0 0 0
Arbroath FC Arbroath FC 7 4 1 2 2 2 0 0
Flint Town United Flint Town United 6 5 1 0 7 0 0 0
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 6 6 0 0 5 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 6 1 2 3 4 2 0 0
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 5 5 0 0 5 1 0 0
Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
Pontypridd United Pontypridd United 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
Barry Town United Barry Town United 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elgin City Elgin City 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Glentoran FC Glentoran FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Linfield FC Linfield FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Ross County FC Ross County FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Clyde FC Clyde FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Southend United Southend United 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Stranraer FC Stranraer FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
East Fife FC East Fife FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0