Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauritania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
New Zealand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |