Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |