Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Alians Lypova Dolyna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |