Opponent W D L
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik Breiðablik 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
England England [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Romania Romania 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Ireland Ireland [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Moldova Moldova [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0