Opponent W D L
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
FCSB FCSB 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 1
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 7 4 1 2 0 1 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algeria Algeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0