Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Laçi | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Vllaznia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi Arabia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |