Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U19] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italy [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vukovar 91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spain [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strumska Slava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |