Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Inter Zaprešić | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gradina Srebrenik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metaloglobus Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |