Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal FC U23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC U23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Everton FC U23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County U23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City U23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AS Monaco [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Youth] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [Youth] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Newport County | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC U23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Dinamo Zagreb II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |