Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Batumi | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovenia [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF [Youth] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Faroe Islands [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Kitts & Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fethiyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greece [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lusitano FCV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Real Madrid [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romania [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |