Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
GD Estoril | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Académica de Coimbra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
CD Mafra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Louletano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Sanjoanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Águias do Moradal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia 29is Maiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Espinho | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |