Opponent W D L
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Matera Calcio Matera Calcio 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akragas Akragas 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
ASD Sicula Leonzio ASD Sicula Leonzio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Casertana FC Casertana FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Monopoli Monopoli 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rende Rende 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Catanzaro US Catanzaro 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AC Lumezzane AC Lumezzane 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Como Calcio Como 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cavese Cavese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fondi Fondi 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paganese Calcio Paganese Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEF Torres 1903 SEF Torres 1903 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Lecce US Lecce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Siracusa US Siracusa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vibonese Vibonese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viterbese Viterbese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0