Opponent W D L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4 4 0 0 3 2 0 0
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 4 1 2 1 2 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Mornar FK Mornar 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beijing BIT Beijing BIT 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Dečić Tuzi FK Dečić Tuzi 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jiangxi Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hungary Hungary 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Beijing BSU Beijing BSU 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Dalian Pro Dalian Pro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guizhou FC Guizhou FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Qingdao FC Qingdao FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Manatee Qingdao Manatee 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ Shàoxīng Kēqiáo Yuèjiǎ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shenzhen FC Shenzhen FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Norway Norway 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Bulgaria Bulgaria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Germany Germany [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hebei FC Hebei FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Romania Romania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sweden Sweden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Tianhai Tianjin Tianhai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0