Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Switzerland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Estonia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northern Ireland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Poland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tanzania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cyprus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |