Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Petrovac | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldova [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Napredak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Mladost DG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scotland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |