Opponent W D L
Al Hilal Al Hilal 9 2 2 5 0 2 0 1
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Esteghlal Esteghlal 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Zob Ahan FC Zob Ahan 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
Al Shabab Al Shabab 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
El Jaish SC El Jaish SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Oman Oman 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malaysia Malaysia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naft Tehran FC Naft Tehran FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Palestine Palestine 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Thailand Thailand 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenia Armenia 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Al Dhafra Al Dhafra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Nasr SC Al Nasr SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bunyodkor PFK Bunyodkor PFK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espérance de Tunis Espérance de Tunis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haiti Haiti 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
India India 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laos Laos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sriwijaya FC Sriwijaya FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Team Wellington Team Wellington 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Timor-Leste Timor-Leste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0