Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Al Ahly SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Nasr FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Raja Sporting Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychelles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burundi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ittihad El Iskandary | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Tanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ENPPI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PetroJet FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Masry Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Mokawloon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Leixões SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |