Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Arsenal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
OFK Petrovac | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IK Frej | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |