Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orduspor 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgium [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Çarşambaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latvia [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russia [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Family | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Czech Republic [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |