Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wisła Kraków | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Wisła Płock | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
GKS Tychy '71 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Polonia Bytom | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Jastrzębie | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germany [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ameri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huragan Morag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Polkowice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Singapore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skra Częstochowa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unia Janikowo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |