Opponent W D L
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 9 2 0 7 0 2 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 9 0 2 7 0 0 0 0
Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 8 0 2 6 0 1 0 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 7 1 1 5 0 2 0 0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 7 1 1 5 0 0 0 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 7 0 2 5 0 1 0 0
FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
FK Auda FK Auda 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
SK Super Nova SK Super Nova 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Noah Jūrmala FC Noah Jūrmala 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grobiņas SC Grobiņas SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Poland Poland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salaspils FC Salaspils FC 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Daugava FC Daugava 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Gievenbeck 1. FC Gievenbeck 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Jūrmala FC Jūrmala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FS Jelgava FS Jelgava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Iceland Iceland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatia Croatia [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Macedonia North Macedonia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norway Norway [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Hassel SC Hassel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Babīte SK Babīte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Spain Spain [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0