Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
South Africa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Egypt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morocco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |