Opponent W D L
Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
East Bengal FC East Bengal FC 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aizawl FC Aizawl FC 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong FC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Chennai City FC Chennai City FC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mumbai FC Mumbai FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Blooming Blooming 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Minerva Punjab FC Minerva Punjab FC 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Polideportivo Ejido Polideportivo Ejido 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
The Strongest The Strongest 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Aurora 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granada 74 CF Granada 74 CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Guabirá Guabirá 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rápido de Bouzas Rápido de Bouzas 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Opponent W D L
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San José San José 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Internacional CF Internacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche Ilicitano Elche Ilicitano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona B Espanyol Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mérida AD Mérida AD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca B RCD Mallorca B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza B Real Zaragoza B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Sporting Goa Sporting Goa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0