Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Krško | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pécsi MFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |