Opponent W D L
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 14 4 3 7 0 2 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 13 9 4 0 1 1 0 0
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 13 7 2 4 1 4 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 12 4 3 5 0 1 0 0
NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 11 7 2 2 2 2 0 0
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 11 6 2 3 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 11 0 0 11 0 0 0 0
RNK Split RNK Split 11 4 5 2 0 2 0 0
NK Zadar NK Zadar 9 5 1 3 1 0 0 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Palanga FK Palanga 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Airbus UK Airbus UK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Minsk FK Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Smolevichy-STI FK Smolevichy-STI 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Karlovac NK Karlovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
NK Lučko NK Lučko 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0