Opponent W D L
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10 6 2 2 2 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 2 3 3 1 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 2 2 4 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 7 6 0 1 3 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 7 5 1 1 2 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 7 1 2 4 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 7 0 0 7 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6 6 0 0 3 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 6 2 0 4 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 6 2 1 3 2 2 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 6 0 2 4 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 6 1 2 3 0 3 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 2 1 2 4 1 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5 3 1 1 3 0 1 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 5 2 0 3 2 0 0 0
Iraq Iraq 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Australia Australia 5 2 3 0 1 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Syria Syria 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
UA Emirates UA Emirates 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jordan Jordan 3 2 1 0 4 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Belgium Belgium 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Oman Oman 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Brazil Brazil 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 1 2 0 0 1 1 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Cambodia Cambodia 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Club León Club León 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Singapore Singapore 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Veracruz Veracruz 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Crotone FC Crotone 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Qatar Qatar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand Thailand 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Venezuela Venezuela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zambia Zambia 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Afghanistan Afghanistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italy Italy 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cameroon Cameroon 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Palestine Palestine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Scotland Scotland 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tunisia Tunisia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AC Cesena AC Cesena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF América CF América 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daegu FC Daegu FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Greece Greece 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Jamaica Jamaica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
New Zealand New Zealand 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Africa South Africa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wydad AC Wydad AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0