Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lillestrøm SK | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Haugesund | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jerv | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømmen IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grorud IL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Stjørdals-Blink | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Øygarden FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åsane Fotball | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bærum SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fredrikstad FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skånland OIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
IF Fløya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Hødd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nest-Sotra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Netherlands [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skjervøy IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sortland IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |